|Home||» Products||» Raw Butter||» Kokum Butter|
- Unit of Measure
We have expertise in providing an excellent assortment of Kokum Butter that is used for making cream & lotion. The offered product is processed using the best grade material and latest techniques. This butter is enriched with moisturizing properties. The offered butter is utilized to process soaps, shampoos, lotions, body butter, creams and other cosmetic products. In addition to this, Kokum Butter is rich in vitamin E, citric acid, antioxidants, and may other essential fatty acids.