|Home||» Products||» Cosmetic Wax||» IP Grade Cosmetic Beeswax|
IP Grade Cosmetic Beeswax
- Unit of Measure
We are very actie in providing an extensive array of IP Grade Cosmetic Beeswax. This is used for preparing Creams, Lotions, Lipsticks, and Sun Care Products. It is also used for making ointments, salves and tablet. Free from toxic elements, longer shelf life, hygienically processed, pure, environment friendly, safe and easy to use are features of offered product. IP Grade Cosmetic Beeswax is packed in hygienic and tamper proof packages. Moreover to this, offered product is precisely checked against various quality parameters.